ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8681654
*
nr 868 1654
Cecilia Frisendahl
(1922-2014), Sverige
Cecilia Frisendahl (b. 1922), horses, 55/ 250, signed, -94, motivet: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Cecilia Frisendahl (f. 1922), hästar, 55/ 250, signerad, -94, motivet: 40x50
Cecilia Frisendahl, Swedish printmaker, draughtsman and painter born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2014.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 20:03:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/1 23:02:29
1
200 kr
4/1 17:29:27
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Cecilia Frisendahl
Cecilia Frisendahl, Swedish printmaker, draughtsman and painter born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2014.
Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: cecilia frisendahl djurmotiv färglitografi grafik häst hästar litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
Cecilia Frisendahl
Cecilia Frisendahl, Swedish printmaker, draughtsman and painter born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2014.
Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl
nr 868 1654
Cecilia Frisendahl
(1922-2014), Sverige
Cecilia Frisendahl (b. 1922), horses, 55/ 250, signed, -94, motivet: 40x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Cecilia Frisendahl (f. 1922), hästar, 55/ 250, signerad, -94, motivet: 40x50
Cecilia Frisendahl, Swedish printmaker, draughtsman and painter born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2014.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/1 23:02:29 | 1 | 200 kr |
4/1 17:29:27 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Cecilia Frisendahl
Cecilia Frisendahl, Swedish printmaker, draughtsman and painter born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2014.Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: cecilia frisendahl djurmotiv färglitografi grafik häst hästar litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45